Sultana Beauty Salon

Nail Services

Nails

REGULAR

FRENCH/CLASSIC

LONG LASTING

REGULAR FRENCH/CLASSIC LONG LASTING REGULAR FRENCH/CLASSIC LONG LASTING

SERVICES

Duration (Min)

Price

(AED)

Duration (Min)

Price (AED)

Duration (Min)

Price (AED)

Manicure 3055608575135
Pedicure 4560609090145
Sultana Spa Manicure 601158014595195
Sultana Spa Pedicure 7514590150120205
Clean Change Polish 304030454565
Gel/ Acrylic Extension 120350140450160500
Refill 120300140350160375
Gel Acrylic removal 60100
Gel Acrylic per Nail 3035
Nail Art/Stone 3015
Swarovski per Nail 3025
Paraffin 3065
Callus Treatment 3555