Sultana Spa & Hammam, Dubai

Packages and Offers

We are here to always serve you with the best possible packages
and offer to keep you more beautiful everyday!

Please read the terms and conditions in the below of this page.

Threading & Waxing Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Eyebrow Threading37130245
Upperlip Threading2175140
Eyebrow Color55195360
Full Bikini Wax115475810

Nail Packages

TypeRegular Price5 Sessions 10 Sessions
Basic Manicure and Pedicure115402.5747.5
Basic Manicure55192.5357.5
Basic Pedicure60210390
Classic Manicure & Pedicure150525975
Classic Manicure75262.5487.5
Classic Pedicure80280520
Gelish Manicure and Pedicure2809801820
Gelish- Hands only135472.5877.5
Gelish- Feet only145507.5942.5

Massage Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
30mins Massage180465825
Thai Massage3507501260
Full Relaxation Massage3507501260
Deep Tissue Massage39911102000
Pregnancy Massage35012252275
Hot Stone Massage40012252275
Lymphatic Drainage45019003375
90mins Massage47520003500

Hammam Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Basic Traditional Hammam1505511050
Traditional Hammam Sabonage1998251550
Detox Hammam45015752700
Sultana Experience71428005200
Royal Hammam65022753900

HAIR TREATMENT PACKAGES

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Hot Oil1506501000
Detox Treatment (Estel)1506501000
Natural Treatment 1506501000
Caviar Treatment25010001500
Abril Nature Damage Hair25010001500

HAIR PACKAGES

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Hair Wash with Dry55235415
Touchp Up Fur75300550
Blowdry Short90385650
Blowdry Medium110485820
Blowdry Long1305751125
Blowdry Extra Long1556851150
Blowdry with Ceramic Short115475850
Blowdry with Ceramic Medium1355751150
Blowdry Ceramic Long1686751250
Blowdry Ceramic Extra Long1907501350

TERMS AND CONDITIONS APPLY
* YOU CAN SHARE AMONG YOUR FRIENDS AND FAMILY
* NO EXPIRY DATE
*
NOT VALID DURING HOLIDAYS
*
NON REFUNDABLE