Sultana Spa & Hammam, Dubai

Packages and Offers

We are here to always serve you with the best possible packages
and offer to keep you more beautiful everyday!

Please read the terms and conditions in the below of this page.

Threading & Waxing Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Eyebrow Threading37

150

250

Upperlip Threading2175

150

Eyebrow Color55195360
Full Bikini Wax115475810

Nail Packages

TypeRegular Price5 Sessions 10 Sessions
Basic Manicure and Pedicure115

490

950

Basic Manicure

60

250

450

Basic Pedicure

65

275

500

Classic Manicure & Pedicure

180

725

1400

Classic Manicure

85

400

750

Classic Pedicure

95

450

850

Gelish Manicure and Pedicure280

1150

2000

Gelish- Hands only135

550

1000

Gelish- Feet only145

650

1150

Massage Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
30mins Massage180

750

1200

Thai Massage

399

1050

1800

Full Relaxation Massage

399

1050

1800

Deep Tissue Massage399

1050

1800

Pregnancy Massage

399

1050

1800

Hot Stone Massage

399

1050

1800

Lymphatic Drainage45019003375
90mins Massage47520003500

Hammam Packages

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Basic Traditional Hammam

175

750

1300

Traditional Hammam Sabonage

250

1000

1900

Detox Hammam450

1750

3000

Sultana Experience

750

3500

6500

Royal Hammam650

3000

5500

HAIR TREATMENT PACKAGES

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Hot Oil

160

6501000
Detox Treatment (Estel)

250

6501000
Natural Treatment

250

6501000
Caviar Treatment25010001500
Abril Nature Damage Hair25010001500

HAIR PACKAGES

TYPEREG PRICE5 SESSIONS10 SESSIONS
Hair Wash with Dry55235415
Touchp Up Fur75300550
Blowdry Short90385650
Blowdry Medium110485820
Blowdry Long1305751125
Blowdry Extra Long1556851150
Blowdry with Ceramic Short115475850
Blowdry with Ceramic Medium1355751150
Blowdry Ceramic Long1686751250
Blowdry Ceramic Extra Long1907501350

TERMS AND CONDITIONS APPLY
* YOU CAN SHARE AMONG YOUR FRIENDS AND FAMILY
* NO EXPIRY DATE
*
NOT VALID DURING HOLIDAYS
*
NON REFUNDABLE